Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
B
Kristen Bloxham
Kristen Bloxham
737-5208 ex. 3404
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Gavin Brandt
Gavin Brandt
737-5208 ex. 3417
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Cindy Braun
Cindy Braun
737-5208 ex. 3432
Title I Lead Teacher
Title One
Title One
×
Michelle Brewer
Michelle Brewer
737-5208 ex. 3406
Vice Prinicpal
Administration
Administration
×
Kendra Brooking
Kendra Brooking
737-5208 ex. 3436
1st grade teacher
1st grade
1st grade
×
C
Ann Coleman
Ann Coleman
208-737-5208 ex. 3418
1st grade teacher
1st grade
1st grade
×
E
Sonja Evans
Sonja Evans
737-5208 ex. 3419
5th grade teacher
5th grade
5th grade
×
F
Carry Farnsworth
Carry Farnsworth
737-5208 ex. 3446
PE Teacher
Specials
Specials
×
Melina Ficek
Melina Ficek
737-5208 ex. 3423
4th grade teacher
4th grade
4th grade
×
G
Julie Gibbons
Julie Gibbons
737-5208 ex. 3445
Speech and Language
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Roy Graybill
Roy Graybill
737-5208 ex. 3409
Mentor
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Debbie Green
Debbie Green
737-5208 ex. 3422
5th grade teacher
5th grade
5th grade
×
Percy Greene
Percy Greene
737-5208 ex. 3413
Head Custodian
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
H
Katrina Hall
Katrina Hall
737-5208 ex. 3438
1st grade teacher
1st grade
1st grade
×
Kim Hansen
Kim Hansen
208-737-5208 ex. 3444
Special Education K-2
Special Education
Special Education
×
Jill Hinton
Jill Hinton
208-737-5208 ex. 3411
Librarian
Specials
Specials
×
Lisa Honas
Lisa Honas
737-5208 ex. 3414
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Rhenda Human
Rhenda Human
737-5208 ex. 3428
4th grade teacher
4th grade
4th grade
×
K
Chancie Kirk
Chancie Kirk
737-5208 ex. 3430
3rd grade teacher
3rd grade
3rd grade
×
L
Robyn Lund
Robyn Lund
737-5208 ex. 3435
2nd grade teacher
2nd grade
2nd grade
×
M
Kim McClure
Kim McClure
737-5208 ex. 3447
Head Cook
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Ingrid Melendaz
Ingrid Melendaz
737-5208 ex. 3442
2nd grade teacher
2nd grade
2nd grade
×
Ashleigh Michaud
Ashleigh Michaud
 
Title I Para
Title One
Title One
×
Margarita Miller
Margarita Miller
 
Night Custodian
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Emily Moody
Emily Moody
737-5208 ex. 3434
3rd grade
3rd grade
×
Angela Mooney
Angela Mooney
737-5208 ex. 3421
School Counselor
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Shawna Murri
Shawna Murri
737-5208 ex. 3425
3rd grade teacher
3rd grade
3rd grade
×
N
Wendy Nielsen
Wendy Nielsen
737-5208 ex. 3427
Computer teacher
Specials
Specials
×
O
Addie Oler
Addie Oler
737-5208 ex. 3426
2nd grade teacher
2nd grade
2nd grade
×
Beth Olmstead
Beth Olmstead
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Jessica Osterman
Jessica Osterman
737-5208 ex. 3433
2nd grade teacher
2nd grade
2nd grade
×
P
Tiffany Patterson
Tiffany Patterson
737-5208 ex. 3437
4th grade teacher
4th grade
4th grade
×
R
Mark Rapp
Mark Rapp
208-737-5208 ex. 3440
Special Education 3-5
Special Education
Special Education
×
Ashley Remaley
Ashley Remaley
737-5208 ex. 3415
5th grade teacher
5th grade
5th grade
×
S
Ali Seamons
Ali Seamons
737-5208 ex. 3431
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten

Mrs. Seamons has been teaching kindergarten at Lincoln for 12 years!

Kindergarten
×
Rhonda Slagel-Sao
Rhonda Slagel-Sao
208-737-5208 ex. 3416
New Comer Center
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
Lea Stone
Lea Stone
737-5208 ex. 3439
1st grade teacher
1st grade
1st grade
×
Stacey Swafford
Stacey Swafford
 
Title I Para
Title One
Title One
×
Martha Swallow
Martha Swallow
737-5208 ex. 3432
ELL
Support Staff
Support Staff
×
T
Susanna Terri
Susanna Terri
737-5208 ex. 3443
Music Teacher
Specials
Specials
×
U
Tracy Underwood
Tracy Underwood
737-5208 ex. 3400
Secretary
Administration
Administration
×
W
Karen Wach
Karen Wach
737-5208 ex. 3429
5th block teacher
Specials
Specials
×